2020

Uitslagen Pierewaai Trail
IJmuiden – Zaterdag 18 januari 2020
45 KM ULTRALOOP
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jack Page Suomi 4:15:24
2 Ron van Kooten Velserbroek 4:15:24
3 Mark Breed KAV Holland 4:48:22
4 Tom Endstra Hardlopen.nl 5:02:48
5 Esther Kalkman Loopgroep Aart Stigter 5:09:51
6 Sander Wetzels Tilburg 5:09:53
7 Marnix van Welie Heemstede 5:19:18
8 Ruud Snoek Beverwijk 5:19:58
9 René Schoen MarathonPlus 5:21:51
10 Sander Borsje Koog aan de Zaan 5:21:54
11 Matthijs Kleverlaan Amsterdam 5:25:15
12 Willemijn Jongens Santpoort-Zuid 5:30:12
13 Florien Molendijk Haarlem 5:30:19
14 Remco van den Brink Tienhoven Ut 5:43:51
15 Peter Mooij IJmuiden 5:49:59
25 KM STRAND / DUIN
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Richard Pootjes Suomi 2:28:23
2 Jacob Baartse Suomi 2:29:29
3 Mark Rood Loopgroep Hoorn 2:30:12
4 Ricco de Kroon Amstelveen 2:34:16
5 Mike Fafieanie Utrecht 2:42:13
6 Mark Wilmont Enkhuizen 2:46:51
7 Tibo Rodenburg Assendelft 2:46:52
8 Frank van der Endt Haarlem 2:48:17
9 Rutger Kleemans Amstelveen 2:48:18
10 Joris Ruhe Santpoort-Noord 2:49:26
11 Babette van Beek Bloemendaal 2:49:28
12 Ewout Westdijk Kampen 2:49:39
13 Fernando Knosp Assendelft 2:51:37
14 Danny Wals Zaandam 2:51:46
15 Jesper Dinkla IJmuiden 2:51:50
16 Bernard Westeneng Utrecht 2:51:51
17 Simen Hoving Santpoort-Zuid 2:52:11
18 Marco van Rooij IJmuiden 2:52:47
19 Paul la Grouw NEA Volharding 2:52:51
20 Michel Klaver Velserbroek 2:54:12
21 Eef Versteegen Velserbroek 2:54:13
22 Addie van der Vleuten Generaal Michaelis 2:58:07
23 Margret Warmenhoven Heiloo 2:58:09
24 Ton Heeremans Suomi 2:59:03
25 Daan Ouwehand IJmuiden 2:59:43
26 Jesse Koeckhoven Haarlem 2:59:53
27 Julia Romanova Almere 3:00:00
28 Julia Eshuis Haarlem 3:03:43
29 Maarten Fornerod Haarlem 3:03:44
30 Kirsten Jochems Zandvoort 3:05:16
31 Michel de Roode Zandvoort 3:05:20
32 Aafke Eshuis the Hague Road Runners 3:06:39
33 Peter de Koning Sportief Hardlopen Huizen 3:10:14
34 Daphina van Rhee Zandvoort 3:10:21
35 Rien Otten Almere 3:14:37
36 Arno Nijhuis Almere 3:14:46
37 Pia Soetebier Almere 3:14:56
38 Niels Lankreijer Almere 3:15:00
39 Miranda Schipperijn Almere 3:15:07
40 Dirk van Aken Almere 3:17:14
41 Chris de Vries Santpoort-Zuid 3:17:30
42 Sander Slootweg Westzaan 3:31:31
43 Wim Koelewijn Nuenen 3:31:34
44 Ferry Willemsen Koog aan de Zaan 3:31:35
45 Ron Ranzijn AV Castricum 3:31:36
46 Laurence Fijma Koog aan de Zaan 3:31:38
47 Natascha Zwart Velserbroek 3:32:01
48 Johan Hulst Heiloo 3:32:03
49 Els Vreeswihk IJmuiden 3:32:05
50 Anja Hoogesteijn De Rijp 3:32:10
51 Eddy-Paul Bakker Nijmegen 3:32:24
52 Karin Verswijveren IJmuiden 3:32:31
53 Ellen Stoevelaar Zaandijk 3:52:25
54 Janneke van Rietschoten Almere 3:58:57
55 Sandra IJsebrands Almere 3:58:59
56 Marjan van Aken Almere 3:59:01
57 Frans Dieleman Almere 3:59:05
10 KM STRAND / DUIN
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Andras Brandligt Zandvoort 1:05:45
2 Berend van Iterson Bussum 1:05:55
3 Marco Kimman Driehuis Nh 1:06:04
4 Pieter Versluis Zwanenburg 1:11:36
5 Onno Rijsdijk Driehuis Nh 1:11:40
6 Inez Versluis Zwanenburg 1:11:59
7 Esther Buis Velsen-Zuid 1:20:07
8 Petra de Waard Suomi 1:20:09
9 Gerard van Lent Suomi 1:20:17
10 Laura Verhoeven Suomi 1:20:29
11 Erik Breems Suomi 1:20:31
12 Miranda Rijsdijk Driehuis Nh 1:22:29
13 Nathalie van Iterson Bussum 1:22:31
14 Chris Wurdemann Bloemendaal 1:24:45
15 Baukje Derks Bloemendaal 1:24:46
16 Sandra Bartling Zandvoort 1:24:48
17 Claire van Wees Haarlem 1:24:50
18 Nathalie Botschuijver Zandvoort 1:24:53
19 Bart Dijkshoorn Almere 1:29:08
20 Andre Waque Almere 1:29:10
21 Cynthia Kluitmans Almere 1:29:22
22 Sylvia van Steeg Almere 1:29:26
23 David Westdorp Almere 1:29:29
24 Jeroen van der Kris Haarlem 1:29:32
25 Ans Bijl Velserbroek 1:30:05
26 Yvonne Stoop Velserbroek 1:30:08
27 Nelie Groen Santpoort-Noord 1:30:10
28 Huber Stoop Velserbroek 1:30:12
29 Ruud Porck Santpoort-Noord 1:30:15
30 Brigitte Roijen Haarlem 1:31:47
31 Barn Heijmink Liesert Badhoevedorp 1:31:49
32 Miranda Oosterbroek Bennebroek 1:32:54
33 Jane Bary Haarlem 1:32:56
34 Jeannette Nijssen Zandvoort 1:40:22
35 Yvonne Kreuger Zandvoort 1:40:24
36 Bibi Brandligt Zandvoort 1:41:47
37 Dirk Zekveld NSL 1:41:49
38 Ellen Schouten Zandvoort 1:41:51
39 Sandra Sieval Haarlem 1:42:10
40 Marjon Schouten Zandvoort 1:42:32
41 Susan Lissenberg Zandvoort 1:42:45
42 Ans Berg Zandvoort 1:43:14
43 Patricia van der Wal Zandvoort 1:43:16
44 Kim Landman Zandvoort 1:43:31
45 Helen Koomen Waarland 2:01:04
46 Jeannette Klaassen Alkmaar 2:01:06