2021

TIJDEN PIEREWAAI & PIERESNAAI CORONA EDITIE 29 mei 2021
ULTRALOOP 45KM WAVE 05:00 UUR
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Mark Breed KAV Holland 04:19:55
2 Ruud Snoek Velsen-Zuid 05:21:00
3 Michel Fieman Haarlem 05:22:41
4 Peter Mooij IJmuiden 05:40:57
5 Harald Mulder Rozendaal 06:00:51
6 Martine Bakker Almere 06:02:00
7 Johan Wander Nagele 06:04:47
26KM STRAND/DUIN WAVE 06:00 UUR
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Ewout Westdijk Kampen 02:16:17
2 Rik van Geffen Haarlem 02:16:28
3 Gerard van Lent IJmuiden 02:19:59
4 Stijn Boode Utrecht 02:23:28
5 Sjoerd Zeelenberg Haarlem 02:23:36
6 Jesper Dinkla IJmuiden 02:30:08
7 Maarten Fornerod Haarlem 02:31:08
8 Carmen Hagenaars Gravenhage 02:31:19
9 Matthijs Kleverlaan Amsterdam 02:45:59
10 Simen Hoving Santpoort-Zuid 02:47:15
11 Jens Wemheuer Haarlem 02:50:22
12 Mark Wilmont Enkhuizen 02:53:56
13 Tibo Rodenburg Assendelft 02:53:58
14 Robert-Jan Peters Aerdenhout 03:00:59
15 Petra de Waard Haarlem 03:24:11
16 Erik Breems Driehuis 03:24:13
17 Esther van Rijn Velsen-Zuid 03:59:00
13KM STRAND/DUIN WAVE 07:00 UUR
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Marcin Wengrzik Beverwijk 01:13:57
2 Marjolein van Dekken Aerdenhout 01:35:57
3 John Zwiers Zandvoort 01:36:04
11KM STRAND/DUIN WAVE 07:00 UUR
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Robin van Rijssel IJmuiden 00:59:48
2 Carlo Koster IJmuiden 01:22:05
3 Andrea Koster IJmuiden 01:22:07
4 Sandra Bartling Zandvoort 01:23:30
5 Yvonne Kreuger Zandvoort 01:23:35
6 Claire van Wees Haarlem 01:25:45
7 Jeroen van der Kris Haarlem 01:25:48
8 Patricia van der Wal Zandvoort 01:37:04
9 Ans Berg Zandvoort 01:38:01
26KM STRAND/DUIN WAVE 08:00 UUR
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Martin Breedijk Driehuis 02:19:22
2 Richard De Boer Heemskerk 02:23:25
3 Goran Andersson Amstelveen 02:41:31
4 Margret Warmenhoven Heiloo 02:46:45
5 Addie van der Vleuten Generaal Michaelis 02:46:47
6 Joey Janus Overberg 02:47:22
7 Jasper levie Naarden 02:47:33
8 Perry van der Heide Amsterdam 02:48:27
9 Karin Verswijveren IJmuiden 02:51:32
10 Ton Heeremans IJmuiden 02:51:34
11 Jos Cornelissen Hardlopen.nl 03:04:13
12 Saskia Groot Suomi 03:07:16
13 Jules Sillem Suomi 03:07:19
14 Klaas Korf IJmuiden 03:13:47
15 Els Vreeswijk IJmuiden 03:13:50
16 Daan Ouwehand IJmuiden 03:13:58
17 Miranda Schipperijn Almere 03:24:40
18 Christelle Southey Nederland 03:24:42
19 Simone Prins Zaandam 03:24:44
20 Milo Raven Heiloo 03:39:32
21 Jonas Dijkstra Heiloo 03:39:35
13KM STRAND/DUIN WAVE 09:00 UUR
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Mats van Leuven Haarlem 00:59:15
2 Fernando Knosp Assendelft 01:03:21
3 Anoesjka Timmermans Haarlem 01:13:22
4 Jorine de Vries Noordwijk 01:23:52
5 Michel Sjollema Hillegom 01:23:54
6 Floris Houter Zaandam 01:31:31
7 Danny Wals Zaandam 01:31:33
8 Maurice Timmermans Bennebroek 01:32:58
9 Ferreira Filipe Bennebroek 01:33:01
10 Esmeralda Plantinga Nieuwegein 01:33:06
11 Miranda Oosterbroek Bennebroek 01:45:13
12 Claudia Licht Haarlem 01:45:17
13 Sung Faber Haag Atletiek 03:04:09
5KM STRAND/DUIN WAVE 09:00 UUR
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Ferry Heeremans IJmuiden 00:35:29
2 Miranda Bakker IJmuiden 00:35:31
3 Robin Verduin Heemskerk 00:36:44
KIDSRUN 7-9 JAAR JONGENS
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Xavi van der Wal IJmuiden 00:13:53
KIDSRUN 10-12 JAAR JONGENS
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Liam Verduin AV Castricum 00:19:01
KIDSRUN 10-12 JAAR MEISJES
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Noralie Krowinkel Bloemendaal 00:19:02